MyDivision.com
Welcome GuestSnooker Warwickshire
Stirchley & District Snooker League
   
Stirchley & District Cup

Printer Friendly Print Final @ TBA
Final02/05/2018
Semi-Final* 18/04/2018
Quarter-Final* 07/03/2018
Round 3* 24/01/2018
4.01Birmingham Deaf (100) vBournbrook Soc B (100)
4.02Longbridge Soc A (0) vKings Norton XS A (0)
4.03Hawthorns Soc (50) vBournville Soc Ctr B (100)
4.04Weoley Castle WMC B (0) vLadywood Soc (75)
4.05Kings Heath Corks A (0) vE57 B (100)
4.06Quarry S&S (75) vE57 A (75)
4.07Cotteridge Soc B (75) vQuinton BL A (50)
4.08HGC (0) vHall Green HG (100)
Round 2* 15/11/2017
5.01Kings Norton XS B (75) vWeoley Castle WMC B (0) 223-375
5.02Kings Heath Corks B (0) vKings Norton XS A (0) 214-252
5.03Weoley Castle WMC A (50) vHawthorns Soc (50) 287-304
5.04Hall Green HG (100) vTriplex Sports A (50) 366-198
5.05Bournville Soc B (75) vQuinton BL A (50) 331-342
5.06Ladywood Soc (75) vKings Heath Corks D (75) 354-343
5.07Cotteridge Soc A (0) vBirmingham Deaf (100) 307-327
5.08Kings Heath Corks A (0) vLongbridge Soc B (50) 346-252
5.09Rednal Soc (100) vCotteridge Soc B (75) 258-350
5.10Bournville Soc Ctr B (100) vCue Club B (100) 394-234
5.11Triplex Sports B (50) vLongbridge Soc A (0) 243-373
5.12Quarry S&S (75) vKings Norton BC B (-50) 313-284
5.13Bournbrook Soc B (100) vBournville Soc Ctr A (100) 400-321
5.14HGC (0) ^vNorthfield Cons B (75)
5.15E57 A (75) vRubery Soc (50) 324-283
5.16Kings Norton BC A (0) vE57 B (100) 240-340
Round 1* 04/10/2017
6.01Cotteridge Soc A (0) vCadbury Mens (0) 315-229
6.02Bournville Soc A (0) vKings Norton XS B (75) 235-282
6.03Rubery Soc (50) vYardley Wood Soc A (50) 351-263
6.04Triplex Sports B (50) vHollywood GC (0) 297-293
6.05Cue Club A (100) vCotteridge Soc B (75) 337-338
6.06Kings Heath Corks B (0) vKings Heath CC A (75) 302-244
6.07Yardley Wood Soc B (75) vCue Club B (100) 295-302
6.08Bournville Soc Ctr B (100) vQuinton BL B (100) 406-308
6.09Northfield Cons A (100) vE57 A (75) 318-324
6.10Longbridge Soc B (50) vE57 D (75) 316-303
6.11Stirchley Utd WMC A (50) vTriplex Sports A (50) 229-386
6.12Weoley Castle WMC B (0) vKings Heath Corks C (50) 324-261
6.13Quinton BL A (50) vStirchley Utd WMC B (100) 370-250
6.14Kings Heath CC B (50) vBournbrook Soc B (100) 294-306
6.15Kings Heath Corks A (0) vBye
6.16Kings Norton BC B (-50) vBye
6.17HGC (0) vBye
6.18Kings Norton XS A (0) vBye
6.19Longbridge Soc A (0) vBye
6.20Kings Norton BC A (0) vBye
6.21Hawthorns Soc (50) vBye
6.22Weoley Castle WMC A (50) vBye
6.23Kings Heath Corks D (75) vBye
6.24Northfield Cons B (75) vBye
6.25Bournville Soc B (75) vBye
6.26Quarry S&S (75) vBye
6.27Ladywood Soc (75) vBye
6.28Bournville Soc Ctr A (100) vBye
6.29Birmingham Deaf (100) vBye
6.30Rednal Soc (100) vBye
6.31Hall Green HG (100) vBye
6.32E57 B (100) vBye
* = Play On
^ = Progress
w/o = Walk Over
(#) = Start Points
Login
MyDivision cookies
You need to consent to our cookies in order to
register or login

For more info see our
Privacy Policy
Please click the
'Accept' button in order
to login or register!
Username
Password
Stay Logged In [?]
Register



Stirchley & District Cup

Organizer

Andrew Moreton
email

Top 10 S&DC
Confirmed Breaks
72 Tierney
67 Allen
59 Richards
54 Seaman
Show 2017:2018 only

Contacts[?]
Birmingham Deaf
Lee Finbow

Bournbrook Soc B
Steve Munn

Bournville Soc A
Adrian Britton

Bournville Soc B

Bournville Soc Ctr A
Tod Davies

Bournville Soc Ctr B
Dave Thomas

Cadbury Mens
Paul Finch

Cotteridge Soc A
Adam King

Cotteridge Soc B
Mark Scandrett

Cue Club A
Steven Hart

Cue Club B
Jamiel Hussain

E57 A
Tom Helm

E57 B
Mick Foyle

E57 D
Jodey Byrne

Hall Green HG
Colin Mason

Hawthorns Soc
Pete Busby

HGC
Costa Christou

Hollywood GC
Roy Sturdy

Kings Heath CC A
Adrian Curran

Kings Heath CC B
Michael Fallon

Kings Heath Corks A
John Kerr

Kings Heath Corks B
Dave Earp

Kings Heath Corks C
Andy Hemsley

Kings Heath Corks D
Keith Walley

Kings Norton BC A
John Reid

Kings Norton BC B
Allan Pickerill

Kings Norton XS A
Bob Beet

Kings Norton XS B
Paul Male

Ladywood Soc
Chris White

Longbridge Soc A
Russell Hodgetts

Longbridge Soc B
Paul Graham

Northfield Cons A
Jason Jones

Northfield Cons B
John Rawle

Quarry S&S
Jordan Molloy

Quinton BL A
David Hadley

Quinton BL B
David Hadley

Rednal Soc
John Barson

Rubery Soc
Mat Harrison

Stirchley Utd WMC A

Stirchley Utd WMC B
Anthony Dodd

Triplex Sports A
Andy Niblett

Triplex Sports B
Gareth Norris

Weoley Castle WMC A
Chris Hunt

Weoley Castle WMC B
Gez Farren

Yardley Wood Soc A
J Wenlock

Yardley Wood Soc B
John Burns


You need to be logged in to view contact details