Division 2 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Sets | Games | |
07.10.23 - Sat | | David Lloyd (Solihull) - Edgbaston Priory 2 | 6v2 | 45v33 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Four Oaks 2 - Stratford | 7v1 | 45v22 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat | | Leamington 2 - Warwick Boat Club 2 | 8v0 | 48v19 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat | | Rugby 1 - Kenilworth 2 | 3v5 | 33v38 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat | | Solihull Arden 1 - Knowle And Dorridge 2 | 4v4 | 34v41 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Four Oaks 2 - Solihull Arden 1 | 6v2 | 46v31 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat | | Kenilworth 2 - Edgbaston Priory 2 | 5v3 | 42v30 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat | | Leamington 2 - Rugby 1 | 7v1 | 48v21 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun | | Knowle And Dorridge 2 - Stratford | 0v8 | 20v48 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun | | Warwick Boat Club 2 - David Lloyd (Solihull) | 3v5 | 38v45 | |
|
|
|
04.11.23 - Sat | | David Lloyd (Solihull) - Leamington 2 | 3v5 | 33v39 | |
|
|
|
04.11.23 - Sat | | Edgbaston Priory 2 - Knowle And Dorridge 2 | 7v1 | 48v17 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Stratford - Warwick Boat Club 2 | 4v4 | 39v39 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat | | Kenilworth 2 - Four Oaks 2 | 6v2 | 43v28 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Four Oaks 2 - Rugby 1 | 6v2 | 45v31 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat | | Leamington 2 - Stratford | 7v1 | 43v29 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat | | Solihull Arden 1 - David Lloyd (Solihull) | 4v4 | 28v29 | |
|
|
|
02.12.23 - Sat | | David Lloyd (Solihull) - Rugby 1 | 6v2 | 40v26 | |
|
|
|
02.12.23 - Sat | | Edgbaston Priory 2 - Leamington 2 | 5v3 | 38v32 | |
|
|
|
02.12.23 - Sat | | Kenilworth 2 - Warwick Boat Club 2 | 7v1 | 45v16 | |
|
|
|
03.12.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Stratford - Solihull Arden 1 | 6v2 | 44v21 | |
|
|
|
09.12.23 - Sat | | Rugby 1 - Solihull Arden 1 | 5v3 | 36v32 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 12.00 | a | Four Oaks 2 - David Lloyd (Solihull) | 6v2 | 45v17 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat | | Leamington 2 - Kenilworth 2 | 6v2 | 46v16 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat | | Rugby 1 - Stratford | 6v2 | 47v35 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat | | Solihull Arden 1 - Edgbaston Priory 2 | 3v5 | 36v46 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun | | Warwick Boat Club 2 - Knowle And Dorridge 2 | 2v6 | 33v41 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun | | Knowle And Dorridge 2 - Kenilworth 2 | 1v7 | 28v49 | |
|
|
|
27.01.24 - Sat | a | Edgbaston Priory 2 - Rugby 1 | 5v3 | 36v20 | |
|
|
|
27.01.24 - Sat | | Kenilworth 2 - Solihull Arden 1 | 7v1 | 47v22 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun | | Knowle And Dorridge 2 - Leamington 2 | 3v5 | 28v42 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Stratford - David Lloyd (Solihull) | 3v5 | 34v42 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun | | Warwick Boat Club 2 - Four Oaks 2 | 4v4 | 38v46 | |
|
|
|
04.02.24 - Sun | | Knowle And Dorridge 2 - Four Oaks 2 | 1v7 | 24v47 | |
|
|
|
10.02.24 - Sat | | David Lloyd (Solihull) - Knowle And Dorridge 2 | 8v0 | 50v26 | |
|
|
|
10.02.24 - Sat | | Edgbaston Priory 2 - Four Oaks 2 | 5v3 | 47v44 | |
|
|
|
10.02.24 - Sat | | Rugby 1 - Warwick Boat Club 2 | 6v2 | 45v31 | |
|
|
|
10.02.24 - Sat | | Solihull Arden 1 - Leamington 2 | 3v5 | 41v43 | |
|
|
|
11.02.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Stratford - Kenilworth 2 | 4v4 | 38v40 | |
|
|
|
24.02.24 - Sat | | Edgbaston Priory 2 - Stratford | 4v4 | 29v34 | |
|
|
|
24.02.24 - Sat | | Kenilworth 2 - David Lloyd (Solihull) | 3v5 | 32v42 | |
|
|
|
24.02.24 - Sat | | Leamington 2 - Four Oaks 2 | 2v6 | 25v41 | |
|
|
|
25.02.24 - Sun | | Knowle And Dorridge 2 - Rugby 1 | 2v6 | 28v44 | |
|
|
|
25.02.24 - Sun | | Warwick Boat Club 2 - Solihull Arden 1 | 1v7 | 22v46 | |
|
|
|
03.03.24 - Sun | | Warwick Boat Club 2 - Edgbaston Priory 2 | 4v4 | 39v38 | |
|
|
|