Mixed 3 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
12.04.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - Etwall A | 1v3 | 4v6 | 45v45 | |
|
|
|
18.04.24 - Thu | N | Denstone B - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
23.04.24 - Tue | | Melbourne B - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|
25.04.24 - Thu | | Denstone B - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
26.04.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - Etwall A | | | | |
|
|
|
30.04.24 - Tue | | Etwall A - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | Denstone B - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
10.05.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
10.05.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
14.05.24 - Tue 18.00 | | CURC B - Etwall A | | | | |
|
|
|
24.05.24 - Fri | | CURC B - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
30.05.24 - Thu | | Spital B - Etwall A | | | | |
|
|
|
31.05.24 - Fri | | CURC B - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
06.06.24 - Thu | | Etwall A - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
10.06.24 - Mon | | Melbourne B - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
13.06.24 - Thu | | Spital B - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu | | Melbourne B - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
22.06.24 - Sat 11.00 | | CURC B - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
26.06.24 - Wed | | Denstone B - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|
27.06.24 - Thu | | Etwall A - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
05.07.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
08.07.24 - Mon | | Denstone B - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
12.07.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
19.07.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
21.07.24 - Sun 11.00 | | CURC B - Spital B | | | | |
|
|
|
25.07.24 - Thu | | Etwall A - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | Spital B - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|
08.08.24 - Thu | | Spital B - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
09.08.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|
09.08.24 - Fri | | Melbourne B - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
13.08.24 - Tue | | Etwall A - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
16.08.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - David Lloyd | | | | |
|
|
|
16.08.24 - Fri | | Melbourne B - Etwall A | | | | |
|
|
|
22.08.24 - Thu | | Denstone B - Etwall A | | | | |
|
|
|
23.08.24 - Fri | | Melbourne B - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
29.08.24 - Thu | | Etwall A - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
29.08.24 - Thu | | Spital B - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
06.09.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - Lichfield Friary C | | | | |
|
|
|
12.09.24 - Thu | | Spital B - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
13.09.24 - Fri | | Lichfield Friary C - Denstone B | | | | |
|
|
|
14.09.24 - Sat 11.00 | | CURC B - Melbourne B | | | | |
|
|
|
20.09.24 - Fri | | David Lloyd - CURC B | | | | |
|
|
|