Mens 2 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Sets | Games | |
11.05.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|
12.05.24 - Sun 16.00 | | Crick & West Haddon A - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
16.05.24 - Thu | | Crick & West Haddon B - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
18.05.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
22.05.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
23.05.24 - Thu | N | Lutterworth B - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
24.05.24 - Fri | | Crick & West Haddon A - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
29.05.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
30.05.24 - Thu | | Crick & West Haddon B - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
02.06.24 - Sun 16.00 | N | Crick & West Haddon B - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
06.06.24 - Thu | | Lutterworth B - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
08.06.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
09.06.24 - Sun 16.00 | | Crick & West Haddon A - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
10.06.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Grange - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|
15.06.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
16.06.24 - Sun 16.00 | | Crick & West Haddon B - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
19.06.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|
19.06.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
22.06.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
26.06.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
27.06.24 - Thu | | Lutterworth B - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
30.06.24 - Sun 16.00 | | Crick & West Haddon B - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
01.07.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Grange - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
03.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
05.07.24 - Fri | | Crick & West Haddon A - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|
08.07.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Grange - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
10.07.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
10.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|
17.07.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
18.07.24 - Thu | | Crick & West Haddon A - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
20.07.24 - Sat 14.00 | | Rugby C - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
22.07.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Grange - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
24.07.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
25.07.24 - Thu | | Lutterworth B - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
31.07.24 - Wed 18.00 | | Clifton B - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
31.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Kilsby - Crick & West Haddon B | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | Lutterworth B - Grange | | | |
|
|
|
05.08.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Grange - Kilsby | | | |
|
|
|
08.08.24 - Thu | | Crick & West Haddon A - Rugby C | | | |
|
|
|
08.08.24 - Thu | | Lutterworth B - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
12.08.24 - Mon 18.30 | N | Grange - Clifton B | | | |
|
|
|
19.08.24 - Mon | | Crick & West Haddon B - Lutterworth B | | | |
|
|
|