Mens 5 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Sets | Games | |
18.04.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade B - Finedon A | 3v5 | 26v39 | |
|
|
|
19.04.24 - Fri | | Northampton D - Dallington E | 6v2 | 45v34 | |
|
|
|
29.04.24 - Mon | | Dallington E - Brixworth B | 0v8 | 22v50 | |
|
|
|
29.04.24 - Mon | AC | Heyford B - Roade B | 5v3 | 39v28 | |
|
|
|
02.05.24 - Thu 18.30 | | The Grange, Rugby A - County G | 6v2 | 44v27 | |
|
|
|
08.05.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Finedon A - Brixworth B | 6v2 | 45v23 | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | County G - Northampton D | 4v4 | 38v36 | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | Rushmere C - The Grange, Rugby A | 7v1 | 45v23 | |
|
|
|
16.05.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade B - Dallington E | | | |
|
|
|
16.05.24 - Thu 18.30 | | The Grange, Rugby A - Heyford B | | | |
|
|
|
17.05.24 - Fri 18.30 | | Abington B - County G | | | |
|
|
|
17.05.24 - Fri | | Northampton D - Finedon A | | | |
|
|
|
28.05.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Brixworth B - The Grange, Rugby A | | | |
|
|
|
28.05.24 - Tue | | Dallington E - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
03.06.24 - Mon | | Heyford B - Rushmere C | | | |
|
|
|
04.06.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Roade B - Brixworth B | | | |
|
|
|
06.06.24 - Thu 18.30 | | The Grange, Rugby A - Dallington E | | | |
|
|
|
07.06.24 - Fri | | Northampton D - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
12.06.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Finedon A - County G | | | |
|
|
|
13.06.24 - Thu | | Rushmere C - Roade B | | | |
|
|
|
18.06.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Brixworth B - Northampton D | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu | | County G - Heyford B | | | |
|
|
|
21.06.24 - Fri 18.30 | | Abington B - Rushmere C | | | |
|
|
|
27.06.24 - Thu 18.30 | | The Grange, Rugby A - Finedon A | | | |
|
|
|
28.06.24 - Fri | | County G - Roade B | | | |
|
|
|
28.06.24 - Fri | | Heyford B - Dallington E | | | |
|
|
|
01.07.24 - Mon | | Northampton D - Rushmere C | | | |
|
|
|
05.07.24 - Fri 18.30 | | Abington B - Heyford B | | | |
|
|
|
09.07.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Brixworth B - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
11.07.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade B - The Grange, Rugby A | | | |
|
|
|
11.07.24 - Thu | | Rushmere C - Dallington E | | | |
|
|
|
16.07.24 - Tue | | Heyford B - Brixworth B | | | |
|
|
|
17.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Finedon A - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
18.07.24 - Thu 18.30 | | The Grange, Rugby A - Northampton D | | | |
|
|
|
22.07.24 - Mon | | Dallington E - County G | | | |
|
|
|
23.07.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Brixworth B - Rushmere C | | | |
|
|
|
24.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Finedon A - Heyford B | | | |
|
|
|
25.07.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Abington B - The Grange, Rugby A | | | |
|
|
|
26.07.24 - Fri | | Northampton D - Roade B | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | Rushmere C - Finedon A | | | |
|
|
|
02.08.24 - Fri | | County G - Brixworth B | | | |
|
|
|
08.08.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade B - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
12.08.24 - Mon | | Dallington E - Finedon A | | | |
|
|
|
12.08.24 - Mon | | Heyford B - Northampton D | | | |
|
|
|
15.08.24 - Thu | | Rushmere C - County G | | | |
|
|
|