C&DLTL Fixtures for the week ahead
|
|
Fixtures 50 |
Monday 29th Apr 2024 |
M Pr |
Warwick Boat Club 2 v Leamington 2 | |
M1 |
Knowle & Dorridge v Beechwood 2 | |
M3 |
Berkswell 2 v Ardencote Manor 1 | |
M3 |
David Lloyd Coventry 2 v Warwick TC 1 | |
M3 |
Hampton In Arden 2 v C & NW 1 | |
M4 |
Berkswell 3 v Leamington 6 | |
M4 |
West Warwicks 1 v David Lloyd Coventry 3 | |
M6 |
Warwick TC 3 v Solihull Arden 2 | |
M7 |
Warwick University 1 v David Lloyd Coventry 4 | |
L Pr |
Beechwood 1 v Berkswell 1 | |
L Pr |
Kenilworth 1 v Leamington 1 | |
L Pr |
Stratford v Warwick Boat Club 2 | |
L1 |
Rugby 1 v Kenilworth 2 | |
L4 |
Leamington 5 v Warwick TC 5 | |
M8 |
Coleshill 3 v War Memorial Park 4 | |
M8 |
Warwick University 2 v Nuneaton 5 | |
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024 |
M3 |
Leamington 5 v Kenilworth 2 | |
M4 |
Nuneaton 3 v Beechwood 4 | |
M6 |
C & NW 2 v Warwick TC 4 | |
M7 |
Snitterfield v David Lloyd Solihull 3 | |
L Pr |
Warwick Boat Club 1 v Warwick TC 1 | |
L1 |
Beechwood 2 v Knowle & Dorridge | |
L2 |
Warwick TC 2 v Hampton In Arden 2 | |
L3 |
David Lloyd Coventry v Berkswell 3 | |
L4 |
Warwick Boat Club 5 v Rugby 3 | |
L5 |
Kenilworth 4 v Coleshill 1 | |
L5 |
Solihull Arden 2 v Hampton In Arden 4 | |
Wednesday 1st May 2024 |
M Pr |
Leamington 1 v Berkswell 1 | |
M2 |
Hampton In Arden 1 v Solihull TC | |
M2 |
Nuneaton 1 v Warwick Boat Club 4 | |
M5 |
Coleshill 2 v Rugby 2 | |
M5 |
Kenilworth 3 v Solihull Arden 1 | |
M6 |
Rugby 3 v War Memorial Park 2 | |
L2 |
Berkswell 2 v Kenilworth 3 | |
L3 |
Warwick TC 3 v Leamington 4 | |
L4 |
Ardencote Manor v Nuneaton | |
Thursday 2nd May 2024 |
M Pr |
David Lloyd Coventry 1 v Beechwood 1 | |
M Pr |
Warwick Boat Club 1 v David Lloyd Solihull 1 | |
M1 |
Beechwood 3 v Leamington 4 | |
M1 |
Leamington 3 v Kenilworth 1 | |
M1 |
Warwick Boat Club 3 v Coleshill 1 | |
M2 |
David Lloyd Solihull 2 v Nuneaton 2 | |
M2 |
Rugby 1 v Stratford 1 | |
M4 |
War Memorial Park 1 v Warwick Boat Club 5 | |
M5 |
Beechwood 5 v Warwick TC 2 | |
M5 |
Nuneaton 4 v Hampton In Arden 3 | |
M7 |
War Memorial Park 3 v Kenilworth 4 | |
L1 |
Hampton In Arden 1 v Leamington 2 | |
L2 |
Snitterfield v Rugby 2 | |
L2 |
Warwick Boat Club 3 v Warwick Boat Club 4 | |
Start time 18.30 unless otherwise stated |