Division 3 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Sets | Games | |
08.05.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Wilberfoss 1 | 5v1 | 63v45 | |
|
|
|
08.05.24 - Wed | AC | David Lloyd 3 - Rowntree Park 1 | 2v4 | 47v61 | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | Alne - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Fulford 2 | 3v6 | 45v63 | |
|
|
|
14.05.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
14.05.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
15.05.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
16.05.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
22.05.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
22.05.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
23.05.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
23.05.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
28.05.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
29.05.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
30.05.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
30.05.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
04.06.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
04.06.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
05.06.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
06.06.24 - Thu | | Alne - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
11.06.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
12.06.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
12.06.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
13.06.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
19.06.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
19.06.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu | | Alne - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
25.06.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
25.06.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
26.06.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
27.06.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
03.07.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
03.07.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
04.07.24 - Thu | | Alne - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
04.07.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
09.07.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
09.07.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
10.07.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
11.07.24 - Thu | | Alne - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
16.07.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
17.07.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
17.07.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
18.07.24 - Thu | | Alne - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
24.07.24 - Wed | | Appleton Roebuck 1 - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
24.07.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|
25.07.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Rowntree Park 1 | | | |
|
|
|
25.07.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
30.07.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Wetherby 2 | | | |
|
|
|
31.07.24 - Wed | | Fulford 2 - David Lloyd 3 | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | Alne - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | Poppleton 2 - Wilberfoss 1 | | | |
|
|
|
06.08.24 - Tue | | Rowntree Park 1 - Fulford 2 | | | |
|
|
|
06.08.24 - Tue | | Wetherby 2 - Appleton Roebuck 1 | | | |
|
|
|
07.08.24 - Wed | | David Lloyd 3 - Poppleton 2 | | | |
|
|
|
08.08.24 - Thu | | Wilberfoss 1 - Alne | | | |
|
|
|